Roster Crafting Events Vanguard Housing
Strayhold Vanguard
Strayhold Kinship Forums
Replacement Schedule (Next Change: 2019-03-22)
Next Week:HealerUtilityWildcard
Week After:TankCaptainDPS
Vanguard Reserves
  Player Name   = On Hold. Will Move Up, but won't be Placed.
If you don't see your characters here,
Set your characters that you want in the Vanguard to be 'Vanguard Enabled' on the Offline Roster!
The Vanguard

Tanks (Warden, Guardian)

Skeezick (M: 11325 P: 2799)
Played by: Doc
Entered Vanguard: 2019-03-18 20:46:39
Wendylou (M: 5668 P: 2325)
Played by: Emilyrose
Entered Vanguard: 2019-03-18 20:48:26

Captains

Empty Slot, Filled from Reserve
Entered Vanguard: 2019-03-16 22:38:21
Empty Slot, Filled from Reserve
Entered Vanguard: 2016-09-25 11:07:26

DPS (Hunters, Champions)

Vemy (M: 9768 P: 2646)
Played by: Vemy
Entered Vanguard: 2019-03-16 22:41:21
Aldthelion (M: 6200 P: 2800)
Played by: Curathir
Entered Vanguard: 2019-03-18 20:48:26

Wildcard (All Non-tank Classes)

Imzy (M: 7384 P: 2752)
Played by: Lord Black Fice Hawk
Entered Vanguard: 2019-03-18 20:46:31
Bhu (M: 5010 P: 3196)
Played by: Bhu
Entered Vanguard: 2019-03-18 20:47:05

Healers (Minstrels, Rune-keepers)

Blackadder (M: 5200 P: 3700)
Played by: Baldrik
Entered Vanguard: 2019-03-18 20:47:05
Aidenna (M: 4746 P: 3364)
Played by: Aidenna
Entered Vanguard: 2019-03-18 20:46:31

Utility (Lore-masters, Burglars)

Empty Slot, Filled from Reserve
Entered Vanguard: 2016-09-25 11:07:47
Empty Slot, Filled from Reserve
Entered Vanguard: 2019-03-16 22:36:01
Vanguard Class Averages
ClassMoralePower
Captain74002800
Champion80002700
Guardian74002900
Hunter42002700
Lore-master43003300
Minstrel52003400
Rune-keeper47003400
Warden113002800
Settings
Day:Thursdays
Time:9:35 PM EST
Counter:85
Rotation:Fridays
Most Recent
Wendylou
Aldthelion
Blackadder